Lagresultat

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
26/10 1 Bökeberg, Sverige 7,204
5/10 1 Hässleholm, Sverige 7,382
19/9 – 21/9 1 Hamre, Sverige (NM) 7,743
19/9 – 21/9 1 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 7,743
2/9 – 5/9 5 Normandie, Frankrike (VM) 7,869
11/7 – 13/7 3 Aachen, Tyskland 7,173
11/7 – 13/7 6 Aachen, Tyskland 6,851
26/6 – 29/6 4 Krumke, Tyskland 7,173
25/5 1 Frillesås, Sverige 6,963
11/5 Utom tävlan Laholm, Sverige 6,524
11/5 1 Laholm, Sverige 6,477
2/5 – 4/5 4 Ermalo, Holland 6,953
20/4 Utom tävlan Bökeberg, Sverige 6,656
20/4 1 Bökeberg, Sverige 6,269
11/3 – 14/3 4 Doha, Qatar 6,549

Individuella resultat

Erica Svensson, Senior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 4 Hässleholm, Sverige 5,154
19/9 – 21/9 8 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 5,394

Marie Li Korse, Senior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
26/10 2 Bökeberg, Sverige 7,138
5/10 2 Hässleholm, Sverige 7,170
19/9 – 21/9 2 Hamre, Sverige (NM) 6,935
19/9 – 21/9 2 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 6,935
25/5 2 Frillesås, Sverige 6,374
6/4 3 Örestad, Sverige 6,445

Natalie Brixland, Senior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 3 Hässleholm, Sverige 6,650
19/9 – 21/9 6 Hamre, Sverige (NM) 6,637
19/9 – 21/9 4 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 6,637
25/5 1 Frillesås, Sverige 6,577
6/4 2 Örestad, Sverige 6,654

Ella Filippa Velander, Junior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 1 Hässleholm, Sverige 6,964
19/9 – 21/9 1 Hamre, Sverige (NM) 7,409
19/9 – 21/9 1 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 7,409
25/5 2 Frillesås, Sverige 6,885
2/5 – 4/5 3 Ermalo, Holland (CVI**) 6,384
6/4 2 Örestad, Sverige 6,173

Emelie Hallberg, Junior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 2 Hässleholm, Sverige 6,036
25/5 4 Frillesås, Sverige 6,658
25/5 5 Frillesås, Sverige 6,264

Niina Linde, Minior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 2 Hässleholm, Sverige 5,379

Paulina Svensson, Minior

Datum Placering Tävling Slutpoäng
5/10 1 Hässleholm, Sverige 6,117
19/9 – 21/9 2 Hamre, Sverige (NM) 7,105
19/9 – 21/9 2 Hamre, Sverige (SM) 7,105
25/5 2 Frillesås, Sverige 6,688
11/5 4 Laholm, Sverige 5,806